Boulazac U21 predictions
The next Boulazac U21 game with our moneyline, spread and over/under picks, plus the schedule, results, record, form and standings.
- Espoirs U21 record
- 0-6 6 games · 0% won
- Standing
- 16th In the table
- Points per game
- 67.3 89.8 allowed · −22.5
- Last 10
- Lost 72-87 at Dijon U21 · Apr 17 Lost 73-95 vs Cholet U21 · May 2 Won 75-63 at Limoges U21 · May 7 Lost 59-109 vs Monaco U21 · May 16 Lost 72-102 vs Roanne U21 · Sep 26 Lost 56-76 at Strasbourg U21 · Oct 3 Lost 93-104 vs JL Bourg U21 · Oct 10 Lost 75-86 at Paris U21 · Oct 17 Lost 47-96 vs Le Mans U21 · Oct 24 Lost 61-75 at Limoges U21 · Oct 30 1-9 · streak L7
This season in the Espoirs U21: 16th in the table for Boulazac U21, at 0-6. Across all 6 Espoirs U21 games, 67.3 points scored and 89.8 allowed per game — 157.2 a game in all — with a 0-3 record at home and 0-3 away. Every pick is marked won or lost for everyone to see once the game ends.
Next Boulazac U21 games and predictions
No upcoming Boulazac U21 predictions right now — picks are published before the game starts and appear here as soon as they are out.
Recent Boulazac U21 results and scores
Final scores, every pick gradedLimoges U21 vs Boulazac U21, Espoirs U21 (France), Fri, Oct 30. Final score: Limoges U21 75, Boulazac U21 61. Moneyline odds: Limoges U21 1.42, Boulazac U21 2.45. The model’s picks: Limoges U21 to win at 1.42, won; Under 158.5 total points at 1.82, won; Limoges U21 -3.5 on the spread at 1.78, won. Best tip: Limoges U21 to win at 1.42, 85% confidence, won.
Boulazac U21 vs Le Mans U21, Espoirs U21 (France), Sat, Oct 24. Final score: Boulazac U21 47, Le Mans U21 96. Moneyline odds: Boulazac U21 2.80, Le Mans U21 1.33. The model’s picks: Le Mans U21 to win at 1.33, won; Over 156.5 total points at 1.80, lost; Le Mans U21 -4.5 on the spread at 1.85, won. Best tip: Le Mans U21 to win at 1.33, 85% confidence, won.
Paris U21 vs Boulazac U21, Espoirs U21 (France), Sat, Oct 17. Final score: Paris U21 86, Boulazac U21 75. Moneyline odds: Paris U21 1.22, Boulazac U21 4.00. The model’s picks: Paris U21 to win at 1.22, won; Over 158.5 total points at 1.85, won; Paris U21 -11.5 on the spread at 1.83, lost. Best tip: Paris U21 to win at 1.22, 85% confidence, won.
Strasbourg U21 vs Boulazac U21, Espoirs U21 (France), Sat, Oct 3. Final score: Strasbourg U21 76, Boulazac U21 56. Moneyline odds: Strasbourg U21 1.13, Boulazac U21 4.90. The model’s picks: Strasbourg U21 to win at 1.13, won; Under 156.5 total points at 1.82, won; Strasbourg U21 -10.5 on the spread at 1.78, won. Best tip: Under 156.5 total points at 1.82, 69% confidence, won.
Boulazac U21 record and stats this season
6 Espoirs U21 games on record · 2026-27Results
- Won0 0%
- At home0-3
- Away0-3
- Close games (5 pts or fewer)0-0
Scoring
- Game total157.2
- Average margin−22.5
- Overtime games0
- Season high93 pts
Style last 5 games
- Offensive rating83.2
- Defensive rating114.1
- Pace81.0
- Effective FG%41.4%
- True shooting44.4%
How our Boulazac U21 picks did
Finished games only · ties and cancelled games not counted- Moneyline 4-0 100%
- Total points 3-1 75%
- Point spread 3-1 75%
- Best tip 4-0 100%
Espoirs U21 standings
Full Espoirs U21 pageRegular Season
| # | Team | GP | W | L | Pct | PF | PA | +/− |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 537 | 396 | +141 | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | 499 | 391 | +108 | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | .857 | 596 | 480 | +116 | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | .833 | 468 | 445 | +23 | |
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | .833 | 561 | 459 | +102 | |
| 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | .714 | 588 | 561 | +27 | |
| 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | .667 | 524 | 482 | +42 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | .500 | 458 | 477 | −19 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | .333 | 437 | 485 | −48 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | .333 | 472 | 539 | −67 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | .333 | 485 | 507 | −22 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | .286 | 521 | 556 | −35 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | .167 | 461 | 533 | −72 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | .143 | 497 | 596 | −99 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | .000 | 427 | 489 | −62 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 6 | .000 | 404 | 539 | −135 |
- Playoffs
Pct percentage of games won — the table is sorted by it. W / L wins and losses, GP games played. PF / PA points scored and allowed this season. +/− points scored minus points allowed.